Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Acosta / Abasto
|
Abalos / Aguero
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Abad / Hernández
|
Acosta / Abasto
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Acosta / Agostino
|
Raices / Irigaray
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Acosta / Abasto
|
Acosta / Agostino
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Abalos / Aguero
|
Abad / Hernández
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Aballone / Acosta
|
Airaldi / Albornoz
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Mirande / Mendoza
|
Aguirre / Pergazere
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Airaldi / Albornoz
|
Mirande / Mendoza
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Rafael / Pucheta
|
Aballone / Acosta
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Mirande / Mendoza
|
Rafael / Pucheta
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Aguirre / Pergazere
|
Airaldi / Albornoz
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Rafael / Pucheta
|
Aguirre / Pergazere
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Aballone / Acosta
|
Mirande / Mendoza
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Aguirre / Pergazere
|
Aballone / Acosta
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|
-
|
Etapa 3 (1° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
- |
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
vs
|
DEMO Padel Organizer
|
- |
Airaldi / Albornoz
|
Rafael / Pucheta
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
vs
|
|
|