Categoria: Etapa 3
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Laruelo, Francisco
Pavelka, Gustavo
2
Alarcon, Jose
Alem, Andres
3
Aguirre, Leonel
Maradei, María Sol
4
Adorni, Benjamin
Alaguibe, Iván
5
Matos, Felipe
Mendoza, lucas
Ptos Pos.
1 Laruelo, Francisco
Pavelka, Gustavo
      vs   vs   vs   vs 0 1
2 Alarcon, Jose
Alem, Andres
    vs     vs   vs   vs 0 2
3 Aguirre, Leonel
Maradei, María Sol
    vs   vs     vs   vs 0 3
4 Adorni, Benjamin
Alaguibe, Iván
    vs   vs   vs     vs 0 4
5 Matos, Felipe
Mendoza, lucas
    vs   vs   vs   vs   0 5



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Laruelo / Pavelka Alarcon / Alem
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Adorni / Alaguibe Matos / Mendoza
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Alarcon / Alem Adorni / Alaguibe
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aguirre / Maradei Laruelo / Pavelka
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Adorni / Alaguibe Aguirre / Maradei
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Matos / Mendoza Alarcon / Alem
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aguirre / Maradei Matos / Mendoza
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Laruelo / Pavelka Adorni / Alaguibe
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Matos / Mendoza Laruelo / Pavelka
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Alarcon / Alem Aguirre / Maradei
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs
Impreso: Miércoles 20/6/2024 - 03:23:22
                     




 Categoria: Etapa 3
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Acosta, Gustavo
Agostino, Gonzalo
2
Acosta, Julian
Abasto, Roxana
3
Abad, Roque
Hernández, Hugo
4
Abalos, Ivana
Aguero, Esteban Fabricio
5
Raices, Agustin
Irigaray, Martin
Ptos Pos.
1 Acosta, Gustavo
Agostino, Gonzalo
      vs   vs   vs   vs 0 1
2 Acosta, Julian
Abasto, Roxana
    vs     vs   vs   vs 0 2
3 Abad, Roque
Hernández, Hugo
    vs   vs     vs   vs 0 3
4 Abalos, Ivana
Aguero, Esteban Fabricio
    vs   vs   vs     vs 0 4
5 Raices, Agustin
Irigaray, Martin
    vs   vs   vs   vs   0 5



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Acosta / Agostino Abalos / Aguero
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Raices / Irigaray Acosta / Abasto
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Abalos / Aguero Raices / Irigaray
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Abad / Hernández Acosta / Agostino
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Raices / Irigaray Abad / Hernández
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Acosta / Abasto Abalos / Aguero
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Abad / Hernández Acosta / Abasto
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Acosta / Agostino Raices / Irigaray
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Acosta / Abasto Acosta / Agostino
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Abalos / Aguero Abad / Hernández
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs
Impreso: Miércoles 20/6/2024 - 03:23:22
                     




 Categoria: Etapa 3
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Rafael, Miguel
Pucheta, Adolfo
2
Airaldi, Ignacio
Albornoz, Javier
3
Aguirre, Gonzalo
Pergazere, Roberto
4
Aballone, Matias
Acosta, Rodrigo
5
Mirande, Marcos
Mendoza, Matias
Ptos Pos.
1 Rafael, Miguel
Pucheta, Adolfo
      vs   vs   vs   vs 0 1
2 Airaldi, Ignacio
Albornoz, Javier
    vs     vs   vs   vs 0 2
3 Aguirre, Gonzalo
Pergazere, Roberto
    vs   vs     vs   vs 0 3
4 Aballone, Matias
Acosta, Rodrigo
    vs   vs   vs     vs 0 4
5 Mirande, Marcos
Mendoza, Matias
    vs   vs   vs   vs   0 5



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aballone / Acosta Airaldi / Albornoz
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Mirande / Mendoza Aguirre / Pergazere
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Airaldi / Albornoz Mirande / Mendoza
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Rafael / Pucheta Aballone / Acosta
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Mirande / Mendoza Rafael / Pucheta
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aguirre / Pergazere Airaldi / Albornoz
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Rafael / Pucheta Aguirre / Pergazere
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aballone / Acosta Mirande / Mendoza
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Aguirre / Pergazere Aballone / Acosta
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs

-
   
- DEMO Padel Organizer
 vs  DEMO Padel Organizer
-
Airaldi / Albornoz Rafael / Pucheta
Fecha y Hora a Definir vs
Impreso: Miércoles 20/6/2024 - 03:23:22